Kalender - Kalender

113 Spiele

Montag, 03.04.2017
19:00 h PSV St. Gallen - Bierfreunde 0-0
Sonntag, 09.04.2017
19:00 h Amt für Bewegung - Dynamo Rosenacker 1-1
19:00 h FC Mörschwil - PSV St. Gallen 9-3
Dienstag, 11.04.2017
19:00 h 1. FC Sautrupp - Dynamo Rosenacker 1-3
Dienstag, 18.04.2017
19:00 h Metallurg Feldli - Dynamo Rosenacker 6-2
Sonntag, 23.04.2017
15:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - Vadian Kickers 0-2
19:00 h Hinter Mailand - Les Cocks Sportive 4-3
Dienstag, 25.04.2017
19:00 h FC Eggersriet - 1. FC Sautrupp 0-5
19:00 h KSSG Ackerfüchse United - SC Stutz 6-3
Dienstag, 02.05.2017
19:00 h Metallurg Feldli - 1. FC Sautrupp 0-3
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017
19:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - PSV St. Gallen 4-2
Donnerstag, 04.05.2017
19:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - Bierfreunde 3-2
19:00 h Traktor Mühlegg - SC Stutz 5-3
Freitag, 05.05.2017
19:00 h Dynamo Rosenacker - FC Eggersriet 7-1
Samstag, 06.05.2017
19:00 h Stoned United Footballclub - Les Cocks Sportive 1-3
Dienstag, 09.05.2017
19:00 h Hinter Mailand - Vadian Kickers 2-4
Mittwoch, 10.05.2017
19:00 h Traktor Mühlegg - KSSG Ackerfüchse United 4-1
Samstag, 13.05.2017
19:00 h FC Lieberampool - SC Stutz 3-1
Sonntag, 14.05.2017
15:00 h Hinter Mailand - Stoned United Footballclub 11-1
Montag, 15.05.2017
19:00 h SFC Rorschacherberg - SC Stutz 1-1
Dienstag, 16.05.2017
18:30 h SV Träne - 1. FC Sautrupp 0-0
19:00 h Bierfreunde - Vadian Kickers 2-3
Mittwoch, 17.05.2017
19:30 h FC Lieberampool - KSSG Ackerfüchse United 1-2
Samstag, 20.05.2017
14:30 h Amt für Bewegung - 1. FC Sautrupp 3-1
Dienstag, 23.05.2017
18:30 h Traktor Mühlegg - FC Lieberampool 4-3
19:00 h FC Eggersriet - SV Träne 2-3
Mittwoch, 24.05.2017
19:00 h PSV St. Gallen - Hinter Mailand 3-3
Samstag, 27.05.2017
14:00 h FC Lieberampool - SFC Rorschacherberg 3-0
Sonntag, 28.05.2017
16:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - Les Cocks Sportive 1-3
Montag, 29.05.2017
19:00 h SC Stutz - KSSG Ackerfüchse United 4-5
Dienstag, 30.05.2017
19:00 h Bierfreunde - Hinter Mailand 2-4
Donnerstag, 01.06.2017
19:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - Stoned United Footballclub 6-1
Dienstag, 06.06.2017
19:00 h Bierfreunde - FC Mörschwil 2-8
Donnerstag, 08.06.2017
19:00 h Metallurg Feldli - SV Träne 1-1
19:00 h Traktor Mühlegg - SFC Rorschacherberg 2-5
19:00 h 1. FC Sautrupp - Amt für Bewegung 1-1
Samstag, 10.06.2017
19:00 h Bierfreunde - Les Cocks Sportive 10-0
Sonntag, 11.06.2017
15:00 h Vadian Kickers - Stoned United Footballclub 3-3
19:00 h Fc. Bando de Lokos - FC Eggersriet 5-2
19:00 h Hinter Mailand - FC Mörschwil 4-2
19:00 h Les Cocks Sportive - PSV St. Gallen 5-2
Montag, 12.06.2017
19:00 h SFC Rorschacherberg - KSSG Ackerfüchse United 5-3
Mittwoch, 14.06.2017
16:00 h Bierfreunde - Stoned United Footballclub 6-5
Donnerstag, 15.06.2017
19:00 h FC Uchiha - SC Stutz 4-2
Freitag, 16.06.2017
19:00 h Fc. Bando de Lokos - Metallurg Feldli 3-2
Samstag, 17.06.2017
19:00 h SV Träne - Dynamo Rosenacker 6-2
Sonntag, 18.06.2017
16:00 h FC Mörschwil - F.C. Little Mountain Village 3-1
19:00 h Dynamo Rosenacker - Metallurg Feldli 3-1
Montag, 19.06.2017
19:00 h SFC Rorschacherberg - FC Lieberampool 0-5
Dienstag, 20.06.2017
19:00 h 1. FC Sautrupp - Fc. Bando de Lokos 3-2
Mittwoch, 21.06.2017
19:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - Hinter Mailand 2-4
Donnerstag, 22.06.2017
19:00 h Stoned United Footballclub - PSV St. Gallen 6-1
19:00 h FC Uchiha - KSSG Ackerfüchse United 7-5
Freitag, 23.06.2017
19:00 h Amt für Bewegung - Fc. Bando de Lokos 5-3
Montag, 26.06.2017
19:00 h SFC Rorschacherberg - FC Uchiha 0-6
Donnerstag, 29.06.2017
19:00 h FC Uchiha - Traktor Mühlegg 6-2
Dienstag, 04.07.2017
19:00 h SFC Rorschacherberg - Traktor Mühlegg 2-1
Mittwoch, 05.07.2017
19:00 h Amt für Bewegung - FC Eggersriet 1-3
Donnerstag, 06.07.2017
19:00 h Metallurg Feldli - FC Eggersriet 2-6
Dienstag, 11.07.2017
19:00 h FC Mörschwil - Vadian Kickers 9-4
Sonntag, 16.07.2017
19:00 h Hinter Mailand - Bierfreunde 4-5
Montag, 17.07.2017
19:00 h FC Eggersriet - Dynamo Rosenacker 2-4
Dienstag, 25.07.2017
19:00 h FC Mörschwil - Stoned United Footballclub 3-7
Freitag, 28.07.2017
19:00 h Vadian Kickers - PSV St. Gallen 6-0
Dienstag, 01.08.2017
19:00 h Vadian Kickers - Les Cocks Sportive 3-0
Dienstag, 08.08.2017
19:00 h Bierfreunde - Stoned United Footballclub 0-0
Dienstag, 15.08.2017
19:00 h FC Eggersriet - Amt für Bewegung 2-4
19:00 h Stoned United Footballclub - Hinter Mailand 2-1
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:00 h Traktor Mühlegg - KSSG Ackerfüchse United 1-0
Freitag, 18.08.2017
19:00 h Metallurg Feldli - SV Träne 1-0
Dienstag, 22.08.2017
19:00 h Fc. Bando de Lokos - 1. FC Sautrupp 2-3
19:00 h FC Eggersriet - Metallurg Feldli 2-1
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
19:00 h Vadian Kickers - Les Cocks Sportive 4-0
Montag, 28.08.2017
19:00 h FC Eggersriet - 1. FC Sautrupp 2-4
19:00 h FC Mörschwil - Bierfreunde 3-5
Dienstag, 29.08.2017
19:00 h 1. FC Sautrupp - SV Träne 1-0
Mittwoch, 30.08.2017
19:00 h PSV St. Gallen - Stoned United Footballclub 1-12
19:00 h Amt für Bewegung - Metallurg Feldli 6-0
19:00 h Hinter Mailand - F.C. Little Mountain Village 3-3
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
16:00 h Stoned United Footballclub - FC Mörschwil 10-1
19:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - Vadian Kickers 3-1
19:00 h PSV St. Gallen - Hinter Mailand 8-4
19:00 h Metallurg Feldli - Amt für Bewegung 0-1
Montag, 04.09.2017
19:00 h FC Eggersriet - Fc. Bando de Lokos 2-5
19:00 h SFC Rorschacherberg - SC Stutz 4-1
Dienstag, 05.09.2017
19:00 h KSSG Ackerfüchse United - FC Lieberampool 3-2
Mittwoch, 06.09.2017
19:00 h Fc. Bando de Lokos - SV Träne 7-1
Freitag, 08.09.2017
19:00 h SV Träne - Amt für Bewegung 0-2
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
19:00 h Amt für Bewegung - SV Träne 4-3
19:00 h Bierfreunde - Les Cocks Sportive 2-2
Donnerstag, 14.09.2017
19:00 h Metallurg Feldli - 1. FC Sautrupp 5-3
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
19:00 h Dynamo Rosenacker - 1. FC Sautrupp 3-1
19:00 h Dynamo Rosenacker - Amt für Bewegung 1-4
19:00 h Les Cocks Sportive - F.C. Little Mountain Village 3-1
Montag, 18.09.2017
19:00 h SFC Rorschacherberg - KSSG Ackerfüchse United 9-2
19:00 h SC Stutz - FC Uchiha 4-2
Dienstag, 19.09.2017
19:00 h Hinter Mailand - Les Cocks Sportive 2-7
Freitag, 22.09.2017
00:00 h FC Mörschwil - F.C. Little Mountain Village 4-3
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
19:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - Bierfreunde 3-0
19:00 h Vadian Kickers - PSV St. Gallen 9-4
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
19:00 h PSV St. Gallen - Les Cocks Sportive 1-11
Montag, 02.10.2017
19:00 h FC Mörschwil - Hinter Mailand 8-6
Mittwoch, 04.10.2017
19:00 h FC Mörschwil - Les Cocks Sportive 2-5
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
19:00 h Bierfreunde - PSV St. Gallen 3-0
19:00 h Vadian Kickers - Bierfreunde 8-2
Montag, 09.10.2017
19:00 h Amt für Bewegung - Fc. Bando de Lokos 3-3
Samstag, 14.10.2017
19:00 h FC Lieberampool - FC Uchiha 1-3
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
19:00 h Vadian Kickers - Hinter Mailand 2-8
Freitag, 20.10.2017
19:00 h KSSG Ackerfüchse United - FC Uchiha 0-0
Samstag, 28.10.2017
19:00 h Vadian Kickers - Stoned United Footballclub 6-3
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
19:00 h Vadian Kickers - FC Mörschwil 6-5
Mittwoch, 01.11.2017
19:00 h F.C. Little Mountain Village - PSV St. Gallen 3-0
19:00 h SV Träne - FC Eggersriet 2-1

2018  Alternative Fussballliga SG