alternativeflsg

2021
Gruppe #1
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
S
N
 
 
3
2
0
1
10
8
2
6
2
S
N
S
 
 
3
2
0
1
8
7
1
6
3
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
10
8
2
3
4
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
11
-5
3
Spieltag 1
21 Jun 2021 7:00 pm
FC Stutz
3 2
Amt für Bewegung
21 Jun 2021 7:00 pm
FC Stutz
3
2
Amt für Bewegung
28 Jun 2021 7:00 pm
Stoned United FC
3 2
FC Stutz
28 Jun 2021 7:00 pm
Stoned United FC
3
2
FC Stutz
4 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Stoned United FC
5 2
Amt für Bewegung
4 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Stoned United FC
5
2
Amt für Bewegung
5 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
FC Stutz
3 2
FC DS3MIADW
5 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
FC Stutz
3
2
FC DS3MIADW
13 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
FC DS3MIADW
4 2
Stoned United FC
13 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
FC DS3MIADW
4
2
Stoned United FC
21 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
FC DS3MIADW
0 6
Amt für Bewegung
21 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
FC DS3MIADW
0
6
Amt für Bewegung
Group #2
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
S
U
 
 
3
2
1
0
15
6
9
7
2
N
S
U
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
3
N
S
U
 
 
3
1
1
1
9
14
-5
4
4
N
N
U
 
 
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
1
Spieltag 1
FC Eggersriet
10 3
FC Hinter Cooks
FC Eggersriet
10
3
FC Hinter Cooks
FC Eggersriet
2 0
SV Träne
FC Eggersriet
2
0
SV Träne
FC Hinter Cooks
3 1
Traktor Mühlegg
FC Hinter Cooks
3
1
Traktor Mühlegg
22 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
SV Träne
2 0
Traktor Mühlegg
22 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
SV Träne
2
0
Traktor Mühlegg
13 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
Traktor Mühlegg
3 3
FC Eggersriet
13 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
Traktor Mühlegg
3
3
FC Eggersriet
21 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
SV Träne
3 3
FC Hinter Cooks
21 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
SV Träne
3
3
FC Hinter Cooks
Group #3
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
U
S
 
 
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
7
2
N
U
S
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
4
3
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
3
4
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
3
Spieltag 1
30 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
Goaliknaller
2 1
PSV
30 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
Goaliknaller
2
1
PSV
13 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
FC Sautrupp
2 1
FC Mörschwil
13 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
FC Sautrupp
2
1
FC Mörschwil
13 Jul 2021 10:00 pm
FC Sautrupp
0 0
PSV
13 Jul 2021 10:00 pm
FC Sautrupp
0
0
PSV
19 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
FC Mörschwil
3 1
Goaliknaller
19 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
FC Mörschwil
3
1
Goaliknaller
21 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
PSV
4 2
FC Mörschwil
21 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
PSV
4
2
FC Mörschwil
22 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
FC Sautrupp
2 1
Goaliknaller
22 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
FC Sautrupp
2
1
Goaliknaller
Group #4
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
S
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
10
6
4
6
2
S
S
N
 
 
3
2
0
1
9
6
3
6
3
N
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
4
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
3
8
-5
0
Spieltag 1
FC Stange
3 0
Internationale Jungs
FC Stange
3
0
Internationale Jungs
3 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Bandos de Locos
5 3
Internationale Jungs
3 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Bandos de Locos
5
3
Internationale Jungs
9 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
FC Stange
3 1
FC Uchiha
9 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
FC Stange
3
1
FC Uchiha
31 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Bandos de Locos
5 3
FC Stange
31 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Bandos de Locos
5
3
FC Stange
Group #5
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
30
10
20
9
2
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
10
13
-3
3
3
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
8
11
-3
3
4
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
11
25
-14
3
Spieltag 1
Vadian Kickers
7 4
Atletico Habibi
Vadian Kickers
7
4
Atletico Habibi
25 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico Habibi
5 3
Dynamo Rosenacker
25 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Atletico Habibi
5
3
Dynamo Rosenacker
28 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
Bierfreunde FC
3 4
Dynamo Rosenacker
28 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
Bierfreunde FC
3
4
Dynamo Rosenacker
29 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Bierfreunde FC
2 6
Vadian Kickers
29 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Bierfreunde FC
2
6
Vadian Kickers
29 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
Vadian Kickers
17 4
Dynamo Rosenacker
29 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
Vadian Kickers
17
4
Dynamo Rosenacker
29 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Bierfreunde FC
3 1
Atletico Habibi
29 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Bierfreunde FC
3
1
Atletico Habibi